Sportsurge UFC

UFC Fight Night: Blanchfield vs. Fiorot Live Streams

7:00:00 PM ET




Main Card
  • Erin Blanchfield
    Blanchfield
    12-2-0
    Match 1
    -220/+180
    Manon Fiorot
    Fiorot
    12-1-0
  • TBA
    TBA
    Match 1
    Opponent TBA
    TBA
  • Vicente Luque
    Luque
    22-10-1
    Match 2
    -140/+120
    Joaquin Buckley
    Buckley
    19-6-0
  • Chris Weidman
    Weidman
    16-7-0
    Match 3
    +140/-170
    Bruno Silva
    Silva
    23-11-0
  • Nursulton Ruziboev
    Ruziboev
    34-9-2
    Match 4
    -260/+210
    Sedriques Dumas
    Dumas
    9-2-0
  • Alonzo Menifield
    Menifield
    15-4-1
    Match 4
    Carlos Ulberg
    Ulberg
    11-1-0
  • Bill Algeo
    Algeo
    18-9-0
    Match 5
    -320/+250
    Kyle Nelson
    Nelson
    16-5-1
  • Chidi Njokuani
    Njokuani
    23-10-0
    Match 6
    -120/+100
    Rhys McKee
    McKee
    13-6-1

Prelims
  • Nate Landwehr
    Landwehr
    18-5-0
    Match 7
    +140/-170
    Jamall Emmers
    Emmers
    20-8-0
  • Virna Jandiroba
    Jandiroba
    21-3-0
    Match 8
    +180/-220
    Loopy Godínez
    Godínez
    12-4-0
  • Herbert Burns
    Burns
    11-5-0
    Match 9
    -275/+225
    Julio Arce
    Arce
    19-6-0
  • Dennis Buzukja
    Buzukja
    12-4-0
    Match 10
    -110/-110
    Connor Matthews
    Matthews
    7-2-0
  • Ibo Aslan
    Aslan
    13-1-0
    Match 11
    -130/+110
    Anton Turkalj
    Turkalj
    8-4-0
  • Melissa Gatto
    Gatto
    9-2-2
    Match 12
    +130/-155
    Viktoriia Dudakova
    Dudakova
    8-0-0
  • Jacob Malkoun
    Malkoun
    8-3-0
    Match 12
    +190/-235
    Andre Petroski
    Petroski
    11-4-0
  • Angel Pacheco
    Pacheco
    7-3-0
    Match 13
    +375/-550
    Caolán Loughran
    Loughran
    9-1-0


Main Card
  • Erin Blanchfield
    Blanchfield
    12-2-0
    Match 1
    -220/+180
    Manon Fiorot
    Fiorot
    12-1-0
  • TBA
    TBA
    Match 1
    Opponent TBA
    TBA
  • Vicente Luque
    Luque
    22-10-1
    Match 2
    -140/+120
    Joaquin Buckley
    Buckley
    19-6-0
  • Chris Weidman
    Weidman
    16-7-0
    Match 3
    +140/-170
    Bruno Silva
    Silva
    23-11-0
  • Nursulton Ruziboev
    Ruziboev
    34-9-2
    Match 4
    -260/+210
    Sedriques Dumas
    Dumas
    9-2-0
  • Alonzo Menifield
    Menifield
    15-4-1
    Match 4
    Carlos Ulberg
    Ulberg
    11-1-0
  • Bill Algeo
    Algeo
    18-9-0
    Match 5
    -320/+250
    Kyle Nelson
    Nelson
    16-5-1
  • Chidi Njokuani
    Njokuani
    23-10-0
    Match 6
    -120/+100
    Rhys McKee
    McKee
    13-6-1

Prelims
  • Nate Landwehr
    Landwehr
    18-5-0
    Match 7
    +140/-170
    Jamall Emmers
    Emmers
    20-8-0
  • Virna Jandiroba
    Jandiroba
    21-3-0
    Match 8
    +180/-220
    Loopy Godínez
    Godínez
    12-4-0
  • Herbert Burns
    Burns
    11-5-0
    Match 9
    -275/+225
    Julio Arce
    Arce
    19-6-0
  • Dennis Buzukja
    Buzukja
    12-4-0
    Match 10
    -110/-110
    Connor Matthews
    Matthews
    7-2-0
  • Ibo Aslan
    Aslan
    13-1-0
    Match 11
    -130/+110
    Anton Turkalj
    Turkalj
    8-4-0
  • Melissa Gatto
    Gatto
    9-2-2
    Match 12
    +130/-155
    Viktoriia Dudakova
    Dudakova
    8-0-0
  • Jacob Malkoun
    Malkoun
    8-3-0
    Match 12
    +190/-235
    Andre Petroski
    Petroski
    11-4-0
  • Angel Pacheco
    Pacheco
    7-3-0
    Match 13
    +375/-550
    Caolán Loughran
    Loughran
    9-1-0